Friday, April 1, 2011

Rebecca Black Parody

It's Friday, Friday
Gotta get down on Friday
Everybody's lookin' forward to the weekend, weekend

Nahhhh, I'm not the next Rebecca Black. :P
Come on mennnnn. She's trending on twitter for 2 weeks I guess. Don't hate her. Dia makhluk Allah. Membenci dia sama macam kita membenci Allah. GOD! How come 13 years old girl became soooooooo popular? She has over 70,000,000 views on Friday music video! Rebecca black does not become popular because we love her, but because everyone hate her.#FACT She has scandal with Justin Bieber?? Nahhh,, NONSENSE! JB is Selena's. JELENA are sooooooo sweet.. Am I right?

Now, someone had made a better version for Friday. It's cool yawww. Cekedis out.

Btw, what is 'ajr'? Miswaking, miswaking yeah!

1 comment:

stalkers terhormat ;P